Become an EAT READ LOVE Creator

We're building a small circle of creators who share our belief in love, intention, and beauty. Earn 12–18% on every sale, receive pieces to keep, and grow into custom collections made with you. You don't need a big following. You need a real one.

Apply to the Circle

Applications reviewed within 7 days. Open to creators from 1,000 followers.

Everything starts with 1.

From you to $1,000,000. Every circle after the 1 begins with one decision.

Not an earnings promise. Earnings depend on your audience and content.

Pieces made with intention

EAT READ LOVE creates spiritual and love-inspired jewelry, including bracelets, charms, and pieces designed around personal intention and meaning. We're a small brand, which means the creators we work with aren't one line in a spreadsheet. They're the reason the brand grows.

Alignment over audience size

We work with creators in spirituality, love and relationships, tarot, astrology, manifestation, wellness, self-growth, beauty, lifestyle, and jewelry. We care about alignment, consistency, and the trust you've built with your audience, not your follower count.

SpiritualityLove & relationshipsTarotAstrologyManifestationWellnessSelf-growthBeautyLifestyleJewelry
The 11:11 Wealth Multiplier bracelet on stone beside raw crystals

A piece to keep

Yours before you ever post. No content required on your first piece.

12% from day one

Commission on every sale through your code, rising to 18% as you grow.

Content support

Photography, caption frameworks, and the meaning behind every piece.

A path forward

Strong partners are invited to design their own signature collection.

Choose your piece to keep

Approved creators pick one of these to keep. Yours before you ever post.

We publish our numbers

A creator with 4,000 engaged followers who drives 10 orders a month earns roughly $60–$90 at the starter rate. Creators who reach our Featured tier earn 18% and receive bonus product each quarter. We'd rather you decide with real information than with adjectives.

12%Starter
15%Aligned
18%Featured

Earnings shown are examples, not guarantees. Actual earnings depend on your audience and content.

Four tiers. Clear thresholds.

Starter Creator

Approved application

12% + a piece to keep

Aligned Creator

5 orders in 60 days

15% + quarterly product

Featured Creator

$1,500 in sales over 90 days

18% + brand features

Signature Partner

By invitation

Your own collection

How it works

  1. Apply

    Tell us about your content and your audience.

  2. We review

    A real person reads it. You'll hear back within 7 days.

  3. Receive your piece

    Your product and your code arrive together.

  4. Share it your way

    No scripts. We'll give you support, not a screenplay.

  5. Grow with us

    Hit your thresholds and your rate rises automatically.

A short, honest list

  • At least 1,000 followers on one platform
  • 18 or older
  • Active, original content
  • Accurate follower and engagement numbers
  • Clear disclosure of gifted and affiliate content in the content itself
  • No guaranteed or medical claims about our pieces

Why that last one matters

Our pieces are made with intention, and we describe them that way. We can't work with content that promises a piece will make someone fall in love, heal anything, or guarantee an outcome. We'll give you approved language that still sounds like you.

Questions

Do I need a large following?

No. The Circle opens from 1,000 followers on one platform. We look at how real your audience is, not how big it is.

Which platforms do you accept?

Instagram, TikTok, YouTube and Pinterest to start. If your audience lives somewhere else, tell us in your application.

How and when do I get paid?

Commission is counted on every order placed with your code. We confirm the payout method and schedule with you when you're approved.

Do I receive free product?

Yes. Every approved creator receives a piece to keep before posting, and there's no content required on that first piece.

Can I design my own bracelet?

Signature Partners are invited to design their own collection with us. It's by invitation, and it grows out of working together.

How long does approval take?

Within 7 days. A real person reads every application.

What if I'm not accepted right now?

We'll tell you either way. You're welcome to apply again as your content grows.

We'd love to hear from you

Tell us about your work. It takes about six minutes, and a real person will read it.

Apply to the Circle

Applications reviewed within 7 days.